Full List: APC Kabba-Bunu/Ijumu Campaign Council Release List of Members

71
Spread the love

By Sunday Ajayi – Lokoja

The ruling All Progressive Congress Campaign Council in Kabba/Bunu/Ijumu Federal Constituency has released list of members of various directorates that will work for the overall success of the party in the area.

Speaking to Journalists in Lokoja, the Director General of the Council, Hon. Adesayo Ismail said the individuals selected to work in various directorate are people who have requisite knowledge and credibility to market the candidates of the party to achieve success.

He said the candidate of the party for the federal constituency; Matthew Kolawole is the best among other candidates vying for the exotic seat of the area at the National Assembly come February 25th Presidential and National Assembly Elections.

He described him as the most qualified personality with a lot of experience having served as a two time Speaker at the state level, stressing that his entrance into the 10th Assembly of the National Assembly, he will automatically becomes a ranking member that will have a lot of influence that will translate to huge dividends of democracy for the people of the constituency.

He urged the entire party structures to support and work with those that have been appointed to serve, stressing that not all party faithful can make the list but it is expected every members of the party contribute to the success of the party.

According to him, all others that have been appointed at any level of the campaign council, elected Local Government Chairman, Councilors, party chairmen, Women Leaders at both the local government and ward levels are automatic members of the council, pointed out that all hands must be on the desk to deliver massive votes to the party from top to bottom.

Below are the details of the list of members.

WOMEN DIRECTORATE

S/N NAME PHONE NUMBER POSITION

1 HON. (MRS) BIMPE  ALFRED CHAIRMAN

2 MRS. FLORENCE AMUPITAN TOSIN SECRETARY

3 FATIMO ADEKUNLE 07045093436 MEMBER

4 MRS ABEJIDE OBAJEMU 08152694671 MEMBER

5 MRS AMUPITAN JANET 08050472841 MEMBER

6 MRS FUNSHODUPE 08059572980 MEMBER

7 OMOWUMI RUTH  JAIYEOBA 08136173779 MEMBER

8 ABDULLAHI JINATU SHADE 08032895425 MEMBER 

9 JANET OLASUNKANMI 09056586520 MEMBER

10 AGNES OLORUNTOBA 09063751740 MEMBER

11 MRS SOWOLE ROSE 08137258149 MEMBER

12 TOLORUNSHAGBA ROSEMARY BUNMI 08066869672 MEMBER

13 MRS GRACE OBADEMI 07047046211 MEMBER

14 IKUDABO TAWA 08075487305 MEMBER

15 SHERIFAT 080555400069 MEMBER

16 MRS RASHIDATU AMINU 07055478106 MEMBER

17 ENEMAYIN .F. JANET 08064642771 MEMBER

18 MRS FOLORUNSHO OLORUNMEYAN 08101125268 MEMBER

19 AYODELE GRACE 08100263801 MEMBER

20 YIMUSA RAHAMAT OIZA 09133890051 MEMBER

21 VICTORIA FATIMA  07038341728 MEMBER

22 ABIGAIL SHOLA DURODOLA 08144321221 MEMBER

23 MEMUNAT LAMIDI 08061152548 MEMBER

24 DEBORAH BOSEDE JOHNSON 08062214182 MEMBER

25 JANET AYODELE 08162043252 MEMBER

26 DAVID WUNMI NAOMI 08068968846 MEMBER

27 MRS ELIZABETH OJO 07039859298 MEMBER

28 GRACE OBAMOH 09033757652 MEMBER

29  DEBORAH ADEDAYO 08062214181 MEMBER

30 KHADIJAT ABDUL 09008680661 MEMBER

31 FOLASHADE RAPHAEL 090661754860 MEMBER

32 DUPE BOSEDE 09163622985 MEMBER

33 HON. OBADIAH OLUWATOYIN ALICE 08113886438 MEMBER

YOUTH AND STUDENT DIRECTORATE

S/N NAME PHONE NUMBER POSITION

1 AMB. OLADELE JOHN NIHI 07066120838 CHAIRMAN

2 JUWON AMONAHINI 07037736674 SECRETARY

3 MAYOWA MAIYE 09124778346 MEMBER

4 MR. SAMUEL OBAMURO 08038662127 MEMBER

5 EMMENUEL OMOLOLA 08155688845 MEMBER

6 RAPHEL AJAYI SUNDAY 08069072858 MEMBER

7 FOLUKE AJISAFE 08114012330 MEMBER

8 OLUPEKA BIDEMI 07055407225 MEMBER

9 TOYIN AKINYEMI 08065319225 MEMBER

10 ADEBAYO JIMOH EMMANUEL 09134274792 MEMBER

11 KOLA AROKOYO 08036973150 MEMBER

12 LEO AYO STEPHEN 07053844254 MEMBER

13 ISMAILA ABDULRAHMAN 08054305420 MEMBER

14 ADEYEMI GBENGA FRANCIS 08060749443 MEMBER

15 SEGUN OSASONA 08105134266 MEMBER

16 WALE JEGEDE 0805952323745 MEMBER

17 AKINDELE REUBEN 08055974610 MEMBER

18 OLORUNSHAIYE SEGUN SAMUEL 08034762090 MEMBER

19 FEMI AJAYI 08136163826 MEMBER

20 ENIOLORUNFE SUNDAY 08069607529 MEMBER

21 FOLARIN ALICE ADENIKE 08166993593 MEMBER

22 YUSUF .M. KOLAWOLE 08038397374 MEMBER

23 AMODU IBRAHIM BOLAWALE 09012326805 MEMBER

24 IDRIS YAHAYA 08085909562 MEMBER

25 ABIODUN AKINYELE 07065047352 MEMBER

26 OLAMILEKAN RAJI 0703139 3451 MEMBER

27 ADE NICE  08133196869 MEMBER

28 OWOETONI MICHEAL 09131079142 MEMBER

29 ENIOLORUNDA TOBI 07061829020 MEMBER

30 TIMOTHY DARE OPEYEMI 09132044766 MEMBER

31 TOBA EMMANUEL 070667993777 MEMBER

32 SUNDAY USMAN 07059477649 MEMBER

FINANCE DIRECTORATE

S/N NAMES PHONE NUMBER POSITION

1 HON. NATHANIEL OJO CHAIRMAN

2 COMR. DARE OSANAYE SECRETARY

3 RICHARD OSASEYI 08034359405 MEMBER

4 HON SUNDAY FALEKE 08065644328 MEMBER

5 COMMANDER JERRY OMODARA 08052611020 MEMBER

6 HON WEMI JONES 08023541327 MEMBER

7 HON OMOFAIYE ADE VICTOR 08036813496 MEMBER

8 HON OLABODE JOHN MEMBER

9  IBITAYO OLORUNFEMI 09059477124 MEMBER

10 OMOSHAGBA OLAYINKA 08160572019 MEMBER

11 OLORUNTOBA EBUNIROKO EUNICE 08144378188 MEMBER

12  OMOLABAKE ALABA MEDAIYESE 08070515901 MEMBER

13 TUNDEOMONILE 08181862238 MEMBER

14 MOSUNMOLA AKANDE 08064487957 MEMBER

15 SAMUEL  AJAYI SUNDAY 08134458596 MEMBER

16 OLORUNTOBA SUNDAY 09018394967 MEMBER

17 OMOLARA OLORUNSOLA 08118286553 MEMBER

18 HON.TOWOENIFINI .B. MOSIKO 08038182324 MEMBER

19 BALOGUN VICTOR 07032482070 MEMBER

20 HON. AIYEDITAN EMMANUEL .M. 08066749955 MEMBER

21 HAMZAT TAIYE SIKIRU 08071106808 MEMBER

MEDIA AND PUBLICITY

S/N NAME PHONE NUMBER POSITION

1 HON. FEMI OLUGBEMI CHAIRMAN

2 COMRADE AHMED OBADITAN SECRETARY

3 ELDERAIYENIGBAOLALEKANCHARLES MEMBER

4 OLONIRUHA ANTHONY

5 BARINKIN CHRISTOPHER

6 HON. ADEKUNLE SMART 08033874142

7 HON.AMODUABUBAKAR PRIME

8 MR.GABRIELOLAYEM

9 OLORUNTOBA MOSES JUWON

10 ELETA KEVIN

11 FANODUN AKINOLA

12 OMOFA JOHN

13 ALAO HARUNA

14 COMR.OLUSEGUN MOBAYODE FELIX

15 OBANIBI MICHAEL BRASS

16 ADEYEYE BAMIDELE DJ

17 OLAWALE SAMUEL

18 OLORUNPOMI OJO PAUL

19 HAMIDU OTHMAN

20 JOSEPH SEGUN LEO

21 DADA ONI MATTHEW

22 BELLO ABDUL RASAKFEMI

23 ALIU STEPHEN

24 IBRAHIMMUMEENKEHINDE

25 YUSUF BABATUNDE MOSES

26 DADA DAVID

27 ONARE EMMANUEL

28 OLOWOSAGBA AYODELE FELIX

29 OLADELE SAMUELFESTUS

30 OLORUNMOLA DAVID OJO

31 ENIMOLA BABATUNDE SAMUEL

32 OJO SUNDAY DAVID

33 OGIDI KEHINDE PROMISE

34 AJIBOLA ISIAKA ADEKUNLE

35 OKE ROTIMI

36 YUSUFABDULIFE YORI

37 OLORUNTOBA DADA BRIGHT

38 OJO MICHAEL DARE

39 ALONGE TEMITOPE

40 BOLARINWA IBRAHIM

41 OLUBOBAMIDELE 07055941594

42 ADEMOLA SOLOMON 08106756595

43 IBITEYE JOSHUA 08054036523

44 OJO SUNDAY DAVID 07069358384

45 AJAYI FEMI 08051165914

46 BENSON FAKOLADE 08133074018

47 HON KEMI OLAWUMI 07030325532.

48 ABDULAZEEZ ABDULLATEEF  08054304849

PLANNING RESEARCH AND STRATEGY DIRECTORATE

S/N NAME PHONE NUMBER POSITION

1 HON.OKOMODA .R. CHAIRMAN

2 CHIEF TAYE IKUPELEYE SECRETARY

3 IDOWU SUNDAY ONAYEKAN 09165985282 MEMBER

4 SUNDAY OMOJOLA 08166044293 MEMBER

5 TAIWO 07038022246 MEMBER

6 RAIMIRILIWAN 08146263764 MEMBER

7 AMUPITAN FATAI 08023832116 MEMBER

8 KAYODE OBATOMI 08064319018 MEMBER

9 TAIWO JAJA MOSES 07032922002 MEMBER

10 MAYEKO EMANUEL 08063763194 MEMBER

11 HON.KAYODE ADEPELE 0805599122 MEMBER

12 ENGR.OTITOLAYE RAPHAEL 08066374595 MEMBER

13 OBAMOH PHILIP 08036453750 MEMBER

14 ENIOLORUNDA SAM FEMI MEMBER

15 ADEGBOYELEKE MATHEW 08069601036 MEMBER

16 MR.FEMIFASHAGBA 08065708393 MEMBER

17 MR ADE ARIYOOSHADARE 0810356828 MEMBER

18 ATOMODE CALEB ALEX 08039704179 MEMBER

19 EHINDERO FUNSHO 07065075598 MEMBER

20 BAYO OLOWO  07030556534 MEMBER

21 VICTOR AJINIHI 08064385188 MEMBER

22 OLORUNDARE OJO JOE 07061200980 MEMBER

23 S. O. MUHAMMAD 08062733245 MEMBER

CONTACT AND MOBILIZATION DIRECTORATE

S/N NAME PHONE NUMBER POSITION

1 OTUNBA SHUAIB IPINMISHO 07055886677 CHAIRMAN

2 HON. OTUNBA OJO JOHNSON OLORUNDAMILOLA 08060349954 SECRETARY

3 JOSHUA PETER KAYODE 08074093828 MEMBER

4 RAPHAEL IBIYEMI 09039459956 MEMBER

5 TAIYEAJIBULU 0805050545 MEMBER

6 KEHINDE EMMANUEL 08067249704 MEMBER

7 RAPHAEL EDWARD 08165617495 MEMBER

8 JOSEPH OLOBANUHA 08133115626 MEMBER

9 IJUMU LEGISLATIVE COUNCIL

10 BRIDGET FUNTOOTITOYEMI 08144736324 MEMBER

11 OLORUNMOLA AGBEDE 08181862238 MEMBER

12 IDOWU MUSA 07069558482 MEMBER

13 DARE OLONIYO 08036349083 MEMBER

14 BAMIDELEOJO 08169836165 MEMBER

15 FUNMILAYO MATHEW BOYEDE 07066847843 MEMBER

16 MEHALAYESE DAVID 08076838834 MEMBER

17 JOHNSON DARE FEMI 0807771974 MEMBER

18 HON. FEMI MOMOH 08037540882 MEMBER

19 HON. MOSES OLORUNMOLU 08065473123 MEMBER

20 RAPHAEL GBAIYEGUN 08062092138 MEMBER

21 JOEL ADEDHOLA 08143140250 MEMBER

22 OSHE ABEL 07069215357 MEMBER

23 AMINUTOYINGANIYU 08065673390/0803618002 MEMBER

24 MARK SUNDAY MUSA 07037959213 MEMBER

25 MRS ESTHER PETER 08069617913 MEMBER

26 BABALOLADAMILOLA 09064252018 MEMBER

27 ITOPAALABI PIUS 07038948012 MEMBER

28 FAYOMIBIDEMI 09055501007 MEMBER

29 MAYOWAOLUMODEJI 08054697355 MEMBER

30 OSHADARE EMMANUEL TOYIN 08073314399 MEMBER

31 BAMIDELE JOE FADILE 08132363480 MEMBER

32 PAUL ADEBAYO 09054764242 MEMBER

33 HON. JEGEDE JOSEPH 08033173944 MEMBER

34 OLAROTIMI EMMANUEL 08159575975 MEMBER

35 JACOB ONI JOEL 08039508167 MEMBER

36 BALOGUN JOHN VICTOR 07032482670 MEMBER

37 MRSOMONIYI ESTHER OMOWUMI 07038597685 MEMBER

38 MENGBOLE DADA OLORUNFEMI 07052082770 MEMBER

39 MRS. HELLEN OLOGE 08130753851 MEMBER

40 YEMI BELLO 09038751383 MEMBER

41 TAIYE OLORUNBULA 08032688534 MEMBER

42 PAUL ALAKONMIDE 08037826273 MEMBER

43 SUNDAY MICHEAL 07065005833 MEMBER

44 OLORUNMOTITO TAIWO 07038022246 MEMBER

45 OJOIGE SAMUEL 09161583824 MEMBER

46 BONIRE JOSEPH 09161508185 MEMBER

47 ADEYINKA ADENIYI IJESHA 08130753268 MEMBER

48 HON. TAIYE SANTA 08165532069 MEMBER

49 OBADIAH PHILIP MEMBER

50 JIMOH AJIBO 08163407140 MEMBER

51 AIYEMOWA JOSEPH 09056053341 MEMBER

52 AYEPEKU OLORUNFEMI 09058356307 MEMBER

53 SIMON AJAYI 07040575231 MEMBER

54 EMMANUEL SUNDAY 08068470698 MEMBER

55 JOHN TAIWO OLADIMEJI 08077076064 MEMBER

56 TOPE ALAKA 08069677506 MEMBER

57 RAZAQ AROGUNDADE 08063092780 MEMBER

58 MRSOLUWAFEMI VICTORIA 09037744714 MEMBER

59 AFOLABISEGUN MICHAEL 08169654327 MEMBER

60 OLORUNGEMI SOLOMON  08075898889 MEMBER

61 MR. TAHIRE RAIYETAM 08076387000 MEMBER

62 DEBORAH AYEDOGBON 08143091837 MEMBER

63 MR. SEGUN OKEOLORUNMOTI 08100813022 MEMBER

64 FUNSHO ADESOJI MEMBER

65 AYODELE ABIODUN 09063156278 MEMBER

66 FOLORUNSHO KOLA ELEVATION 08079214297 MEMBER

67 MR. ADEKUNLE ONIAMOLA 08036281643 MEMBER

68 ROTIMI SHOLA 08132712200 MEMBER

69 ADEBAYO OLUKOMOGBON 09066295201 MEMBER

70 FOLORUNSHO .S. PETER 0803645514 MEMBER

71 OLORUNSHOMO HONEY TOPE 08039657795 MEMBER

72 AIYEJAGBARA TUNJI SUNDAY 08133021848 MEMBER

73 EGBEDA ADEYEMI GBENGA 09035106715 MEMBER

74 KAYODE OYINBO 09034569685 MEMBER

75 SUNDAY ADENIYI BELLO 07012400859 MEMBER

76 HON. ILUTANMIHI. DARE PATRICK 08150294629 MEMBER

77 HON. JOSHUA OLORUNFEMI .D. 08062106000 MEMBER

78 HON. RAPHEL SEGUN OLORUNFEMI 08077940774 MEMBER

79 HON. OLORUNDARE TOSIN MERCY 08101125889 MEMBER 80. HON. AIYEPEKU PAUL MEMBER

SECURITY DIRECTORATE

S/N NAME PHONE NUMBER POSITION

1 HON SEGUN OLORUNPOMI.B. 08037043220 CHAIRMAN

2 CHIEF  ROTIMI ADETIBA 08051276776 SECRETARY

3 OJAGUNAYODELE 08036961814 MEMBER

4 CHIEF  MICHAEL JAMES SENIBI 07069792395 MEMBER

5 TAYE ABEJIDE 08071021477 MEMBER

6 OMOLE SUNDAY 08063667533 MEMBER

7 VICTOR ARIYO 0804247534 MEMBER

8 SEGUNJETHRO 09164514120 MEMBER

9 CHIEF ABAYOMIADEYANJU 081035008033 MEMBER

11 HON.FEMI ESEMIKOSE 08054296593 MEMBER

12 CHIEF AYODELE ALEMAYO 08037670261 MEMBER

13 OSADARE KOLA 07062425294 MEMBER

14 OLORUNFEMILADI 08062916850 MEMBER

15 OKUNNU ASANLAIYE 09068054833 MEMBER

16 AUGUSTINE OBAFEMI 07053606293 MEMBER

17 SUNDAY ROTIMI 08036227926 MEMBER

18 OKEBUKUN 3J (AIYETORO) 08052894964 MEMBER

19 ROTIMI OLANREWAJU 08038400427 MEMBER 

20 GARFA ADAMS 09015856527 MEMBER

21 ATTEH  HOSEA 07066032779 MEMBER

PHYSICALLY CHALLENGE DIRECTORATE

S/N NAME PHONE NUMBER POSITION

1 BARR. HON. DARE ZACHEUSUS (501) CHAIRMAN

2 MR SEGUNIYARA SECRETARY

3 BELLO VICTOR SEGUN 08121609067 MEMBER

4 MRSOMOLOLA EMMANUEL 08155688845 MEMBER

5 OWOLOHUNSEGUN 08131306945 MEMBER

6 OLORUNGEMI SOLOMON 08075898889 MEMBER

7 ADEJUMO PAUL 08030487868 MEMBER

8 OTITOLAIYE GOODNESS ADEBAYO 08072703828 MEMBER

9 ISAAC OWONIYI 08117895011 MEMBER

10 OLONIKADI DARE AUSTIN 08068436417 MEMBER

11 OMOFA JOHN (BUNU) 07063017131 MEMBER

12 KAYODE BOSSI (IJUMU) 07053844894 MEMBER

SPECIAL DUTIES DIRECTORATE

S/N NAMES PHONE NUMBER POSITION

1 HON AYO EMMANUEL AREWA CHAIRMAN

2 JEPHTAH OLAREWAJU SECETARY

3 DUROWAIYE JAMES 07036930812 MEMBER

4 ADENIYI ADEYINKA 08130755268 MEMBER

5 VICTOR 08164098594 MEMBER

6 LEWU JOHN SUNDAY 08039674399 MEMBER

7 OBAMUWE MAYOMI DAVID 08032713644 MEMBER

8 ESEYIN SAMUEL 08107225082 MEMBER

9 OLOWONEFA AYO MIKE MEMBER

10 MR DEJI OLAYINKA 08155195657 MEMBER

11 AJAYI DARE ANTHONY 08109778970 MEMBER

12 KAYODE OMOSAYIN  08032917162 MEMBER

13 MUKHTAR HABEEB 08075430595 MEMBER

14 KOBERE JIMOH 08060580063 MEMBER

15 ADE AJIBOYE 08039155674 MEMBER

16 KOLA OLUTIMEHIN 08038882891 MEMBER

17 OLUBIYO RUFUS 08071117214 MEMBER

18 AJAYI KAYODE 08033941259 MEMBER

19 OLORUNSHOLA SUNDAY 08033314983 MEMBER

20 SHOLA VICTOR ADELEYE 08060154529 MEMBER

21 TEMITOPE OBAMINU 07069470403 MEMBER

22 OLORUNJUWON OLOGBONYO 08168458855 MEMBER

23 OGUNNIBI SUNDAY 08067830190 MEMBER

24 HON OUWAFEMI MICHAEL BIDEMI 07064715414 MEMBER

25 TOPE RAJI 08082092207 MEMBER

26 SOLOMON SUNDAY 08058988750 MEMBER

27 OMONOLA DUROJAIYE 08072900250 MEMBER

28 GBAIYEGUN TUNDE 07033020147 MEMBER

29 DADA ABAYOMI ADEBAYO 08138025701 MEMBER

30 OJO BABA TUNDE RAPHAEL 08032888082 MEMBER

31 HON. OLORUNTOMI GBENBA 07051601362 MEMBER

32 HON. FOLORUNSHO .M. AJAYI 07037175285 MEMBER

33 Aroniyo Timothy

08119436307

Member

NON INDIGENE DIRECTORATE

S/N NAME PHONE NUMBER POSITION

1 HON ISHE YUSUF CHAIRMAN

2 MALLAMISIAKASALISU SECETARY

3 TANIMOLA IFE 08074322478 MEMBER

4 MUAZUTUNDE MOHAMMED 08059916739 MEMBER

5 RAIMIMUDASHIRU 07063446376 MEMBER

6 YUSUF OTARU 08071177994 MEMBER

7 LATEEFAWAHAB 08102596655 MEMBER

8 OLORUNTOBAOLAREWAJU 08159808239 MEMBER

9 MR SUNDAY OLORUNMOLA 08039673775 MEMBER

10 MRS  JANET ISAH 08069540308 MEMBER

11 ARINNOKORE VICTOR 07033921957 MEMBER

12 MARK SUNDAY MUSA 07037959213 MEMBER

13 KEHINDEOLUWOLE 09013600395 MEMBER

14 ABDULKARIMMUMINI 08133258181 MEMBER

15 MRLAMIDIMOMOH 08067995686 MEMBER

16 FEMI IPINLAIYE 08066558302 MEMBER

17 ELIJAH DIEGO ALERIWON 08071852124 MEMBER

18 ABDULLAHIBABAITA 08038653014 MEMBER

19 ABUBAKAR AHMED 08050546297 MEMBER

20 JIBRIN BELLO 08069604015 MEMBER

21 MR ABBEY JAGBALO 08111016669 MEMBER

VENUE PROTOCOL AND ENTERTAINMENT DIRECTORATE

S/N NAME PHONE NUMBER POSITION

1 ALHAJI IBRAHIM HARUNA CHAIRMAN

2 MR SUNDAY AJAYI RAPHAEL SECETARY

3 MR AIYENUGBA SUNDAY 08051461315 MEMBER

4 ILESANMI SEUN 08115567309 MEMBER

5 OBARIBIRIN ABIODUN 08062641782 MEMBER

6 DADA JOHN ADEKUNLE 08108729663 MEMBER

7 DEBORAH ADELEKE OWOBO  07035986671 MEMBER

8 FASHAGBA MICHAEL 07046121001 MEMBER

9 OLOWOHUNWAN DUPE 08079455492 MEMBER

10 MRS ADEOYE GRACE 08036439899 MEMBER

11 OLUFEMI VICTOR 08162597359 MEMBER

12 OBADOFIN EZEKIAH 08155101094 MEMBER

13 ADEKUNLE AJIBOYE 07059696204 MEMBER

14 MR SULEOLUGBEMIRO 07030169566 MEMBER

15 IGE CHARLES 07067594422 MEMBER

16 KAYODE JOEL 08036156408 MEMBER

17 FLORENCE MAIYE 08067051755 MEMBER

18 MARY JUMOKE DARE 08134731839 MEMBER

19 JIDE ABIONA 08069269688 MEMBER

20 AIYEDEGE SAMUEL ROTIMI 09121200802 MEMBER

21 S.K AHMED 09050739004 MEMBER

22 BIDEMI 07038495811 MEMBER

23 HASSAN JIMOH 08146410250 MEMBER

24 ADENIYI SEYI EMMANUEL 07066270786 MEMBER

25 OLORUNFEMI OLAYINKA 09031176893 MEMBER

26 HON. PETER .A. ALEDARE 08034359613 MEMBER

27 HON. JACOB OLORUNFEMI .E. 08119225829 MEMBER

28 IBRAHIM ADEKUNLE TORO 0803484828 MEMBER

29 ABDULKAREEM MUINAT 08166171918 MEMBER

MEDICAL AND WELFARE DIRECTORATE

S/N NAME PHONE NUMBER POSITION

1 DR ALEDARE ADEKUNLE CHAIRMAN

2 MRSOLOBAYOTAN STELLA SECETARY

3 OLOWOSOYE JIMOH MOSES 09162614519 MEMBER

4 SUNDAY OLORUNSAIYE M. 08138009293 MEMBER

5 JOSHUA OLORUNYOMI JEREMIAH 09052333804 MEMBER

6 DR MRS GRACE O. ODUTOLA 08034511601 MEMBER

7 DARE MICHAEL OTA 08033326739 MEMBER

8 HON DARE ABRAHAM 08036390035 MEMBER

9 PEDRO OLAYEMI 08162337414 MEMBER

10 AKIN HALE 08066362861 MEMBER

11 KAYODE OYINBO 09034569685 MEMBER

12 MEDUN GRACE  07054965676 MEMBER

RECONCILLATION DIRECTOTATE

S/N NAME  PHONE NUMBER POSITION

1 HON DARE OSAWU CHAIRMAN

2 CHIEF MESEKO SECETARY

3 HON SUNDAY BAKARE 08035907560 MEMBER

4 MICHAEL JAMES MEMBER

5 TAIWO OLOGBONYO 08069793619 MEMBER

6 OTUNBA DIANA OLUWATOYIN 07068587414 MEMBER

7 ADEWUMI BAMIDELE JOSEPH 08032865658 MEMBER

8 OWONAYE SUNDAY 08073173191 MEMBER

9 BODUNDE DARE 08038107219 MEMBER

10 HON BOSE OLUPEKA 08036266273 MEMBER

11 CHIEF SHITTU HARUNA 0703755595 MEMBER

12 MR TUNDE FAONI 07057284469 MEMBER

13 MR MATHEW OLADELE TOLORUN 08069072858 MEMBER

14 JAJA MICHAEL SUNDAY 07033935712 MEMBER

15 ADEBOLA MASHEKO 08130846978 MEMBER

16 HON OWOTOMO OSHE ABODUNDE 07057976026 MEMBER

17 OLORUNPEMI RACHEL BOSEDE 08036021519 MEMBER

18 MICHAEL DARE ADEKUNLE 08117912463 MEMBER

19 OLORUNMOLA GRACE ABIODUN MEMBER

20 OBAYORI IDOWU SAMSON 07068171733 MEMBER

21 ADEBAYO AIYEDOGBON 0865374694 MEMBER

22. HON. FUNSHO OLORUNFEMI MEMBER

LEGAL DIRECTORATE

S/N NAME PHONE NUMBER POSITION

1 BARR. LEWIS ASUBIOJO CHAIRMAN

2 BARR. HON. SEGUN DARE 08069072760 SECRETARY

3 TOPE OMOSENDE 08116591488 MEMBER

4 AYEDEJIAJAYI 08145530585 MEMBER

5 MROLUWOLEKEHINDE 08166212860 MEMBER

6 ATTEHSEGUN 08067249704 MEMBER

7 BARR. TAIYEABIOYE 09067201727 MEMBER

8 HON.OLORUNNADO THEREZA 08036567383 MEMBER

PARTY SUPPORT GROUP

S/N NAME PHONE NUMBER POSITION

1 HON. BOYE BELLO CHAIRMAN

2 HON. CHARLES OLORUNMAIYE SECRETARY

3 SEUN BAYERE 09155528302 MEMBER

4 COMR. SALMANTAHIR OLORUNFEMI 08034610369 MEMBER

5 FUNMI BAKO 08068757683 MEMBER

6 TUNDE AKANBI 09035762858 MEMBER

7 ENIOLORUNFE FRIDAY OLAIYA 09064680406 MEMBER

8 OLORUNMADE THEOPHILUS 08110642629 MEMBER

9 ABAYOMI ADEYANJU 08103508033 MEMBER

10 OLUSHOLA STEPHEN AJARE 0813371683 MEMBER

11 TOPE ALAKA 08069677506 MEMBER

12 ALEHILE OLAYINKA 07056812585 MEMBER

13 MR JOSEPH ENIOLORUNFE 08034825380 MEMBER

14 MARY JIMOH 08053695438 MEMBER

15 BELLO FEMI MEMBER

16  ENIAYEBINU ISAIAH SAMUEL 08117741925 MEMBER

17 TOYINAKINYEMI 08036433325 MEMBER

18 IBITEYE JOSHUA 08054036523 MEMBER

19 MRSHOLAIBITOYE 07059786692 MEMBER

20 SOLOMON OYEWUMI 08146593853 MEMBER

21 ADEKUNLEMUYIWA 08052411510 MEMBER

22 AGBONO DANIEL 07056006099 MEMBER

23 GLORIOUS WALE AMONAHINNI 07038694454 MEMBER

24 JOLOKO BAMIDELE 07033907827 MEMBER

25 SUNDAY ALIU 08065564499 MEMBER

26 BOSEDE OLAYODE 09134426338 MEMBER

27 KEHINDE HUSAINAT ADEYEMI 07066121731 MEMBER

28 LOLA GLORIOUS 08140430625 MEMBER

29 Taiye Oloniyo

09079964820

Member

DIASPORA AFFAIRS

S/N NAME PHONE NUMBER POSITION

1 HAJIA RAKIYA TITILAYO 08088970935 CHAIRMAN

2 HON. OSASEYI RICHARD 08034359405 SECRETARY

3 COMFORT OBAFEMI 08137447562 MEMBER

4 OLAMIDE OBADEMI 08109449757 MEMBER

5 TAIYE UMORU 08164426463 MEMBER

6 ISAAAC OBANGANIYE 09037717217 MEMBER

7 FOLORUNSHO RAPHEL ABIODUN 08155179805 MEMBER

8 EMMANUEL BUNKUNOLA .O. 08155688845 MEMBER

ELDER COUNCIL DIRECTORATE

S/N NAME PHONE NUMBER POSITION

1 DR. APSAROGUNDADE CHAIRMAN

2 MR DADA ADEBAYO SECRETARY

3 HON. DAYO AKANMODE 08033491931 MEMBER

4 HON. AYENIKO 08039668444 MEMBER

5 CHIEF OJO SASA 07052358730 MEMBER

6 CHIEF OBANDO FEMI 08033821711 MEMBER

7 CHIEF OLUMI 08036429019 MEMBER

8 HON. ADEKANBI OLUGBENGA 08132738328 MEMBER

9 HON. OLORUNNIPA FOLORUNSHO PETER 08036416277 MEMBER

10 CHIEF OBASEWA OLORUNFEMI 08062993627 MEMBER

11 HON. ELISHA MOSUNLE 08169831196 MEMBER

12 DR. Y.A HABEEB 08025013503 MEMBER

13 CHIEF YEMISI BALOGUN 08033258080 MEMBER

14 ONIEMOLO ALIU PETER 09065491290 MEMBER

15 CHIEF BASIL ADEKUNLE 07058134466 MEMBER

16 BAMIDELE .J. JOLOKO 07058870031 MEMBER

17 DARE LARAIYETAN 07033735623 MEMBER

18 MICHAEL EHALAIYE 08054883573 MEMBER

19 HON MRS BOSEDE OBAFEMI 08137447562 MEMBER

20 HAMBOLU A. O. TEKWA 08055802382 MEMBER

21 MEDAIYESE OLAITAN 08065694832 MEMBER

22. HON. JETHRO FUNSHO ONI MEMBER

23. CHIEF JULIUS AROKOYO MEMBER

INTER FAITH DIRECTORATE

S/N NAME PHONE NUMBER POSITION

1 HON. ISELEWA ILUKE CHAIRMAN

2 HON. FUNSHO HARUNA SECRETARY

3 HASSAN IBRAHIM 08054699261 MEMBER

4 HON. MUSTAPHA KEWULERE MUSTAPHA 0703114860 MEMBER

5 OLOGBONYO TAIWO JOHNSON 08069793619 MEMBER

6 ABAYOMI FELIX OLORUNMOSUNLE 07050549535 MEMBER

7 JOSEPH AFOLABI 08066540310 MEMBER

8 OLORUNMOLA FOLORUNSHO 08081862238 MEMBER

9 PASTOR RICHARD TOLORUNSE 08037878183 MEMBER

10 AJARE SOLOMON 07067579117 MEMBER

11 TAOFIQ DOSUMU 08066540310 MEMBER

12 IMAM JUNIOR AHMED 08166813731 MEMBER

13 ASIMIAJEGE 08051667380 MEMBER

14 PST ADEBISI 08139564710 MEMBER

15 PROPH. MOSES OMONAIYE 07065424078 MEMBER

16 ALIYU IBRAHIM SHOLA 08039188460 MEMBER



Spread the love